FirefoxCostume/NorthAmerica: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="fullwidth-table" |- | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Name''' | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Dates''' | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%"...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Project''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Project''' | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Location''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Location''' | ||
|- | |||
| <br> Chelsea Novak/Kristin Baird | |||
| <br> April 25, 2012 | |||
| <br> Firefox Flicks San Francisco International Film Festival Event | |||
| <br> Temple Nightclub, San Francisco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Asa Dotzler/Blake Ross | | Asa Dotzler/Blake Ross | ||
| Line 11: | Line 16: | ||
| Washington D.C. | | Washington D.C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jesse Montano | ||
| | | 8/8-11 | ||
| | | Firefox #SM Photoshoot | ||
| | | Miami FL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jesse Montano | ||
| | | Need in Nobox Miami by Friday 9/21 - Ship it to MTV by Monday 10/1 | ||
| | | BD/Networkers/Festival of Media LATAM | ||
| | | Miami FL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carmen Collins | ||
| | | 10/15-10/19 | ||
| | | Engagement Work Week | ||
| | | Santa Cruz CA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carmen Collins | ||
| | | 4/26-May 3 | ||
| | | Social media content photo shoot | ||
| | | Miami, FL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:12, 29 March 2013
| Name | Dates | Project | Location |
Chelsea Novak/Kristin Baird |
April 25, 2012 |
Firefox Flicks San Francisco International Film Festival Event |
Temple Nightclub, San Francisco |
| Asa Dotzler/Blake Ross | 5/25-6/5 | Washington Post Hunt | Washington D.C. |
| Jesse Montano | 8/8-11 | Firefox #SM Photoshoot | Miami FL |
| Jesse Montano | Need in Nobox Miami by Friday 9/21 - Ship it to MTV by Monday 10/1 | BD/Networkers/Festival of Media LATAM | Miami FL |
| Carmen Collins | 10/15-10/19 | Engagement Work Week | Santa Cruz CA |
| Carmen Collins | 4/26-May 3 | Social media content photo shoot | Miami, FL |