L10n:Teams:cs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Czech (cs): Add Martin Stránský.) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=903558 No/Yes] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=903558 No/Yes] | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/cs/u/Mikk/ Yes] | | [https://mozillians.org/cs/u/Mikk/ Yes] | ||
|- | |||
| Martin Stránský | |||
| stransky@anakreon.cz | |||
| Firefox OS | |||
| No/No | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/cs/u/stransky/ Yes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jiří Soukeník | | Jiří Soukeník | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 16 October 2013
Czech (cs)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access | Mozillian | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Franc | pfranc@mozilla.cz | Product l10n lead | Yes/Expired | Yes |
| Pavel Cvrček | pcvrcek@mozilla.cz | Firefox OS, website l10n lead | Yes/Yes | Yes |
| Michal Stanke | michal.stanke@mikk.cz | L10N of Bluegriffon and Instantbird, support, testing | No/Yes | Yes |
| Martin Stránský | stransky@anakreon.cz | Firefox OS | No/No | Yes |
| Jiří Soukeník | - | SUMO articles L10N | No/No | No |
Active projects
Product: Firefox (desktop + mobile), Firefox OS, Thunderbird, Calendar, Seamonkey, BlueGriffon, Instantbird
Website: Mozilla.org, Addons, Marketplace, SUMO and everything from Verbatim
L10n tools
Product: Hg, TotalCmd Diff Tool, comapare-locales
Website: Verbatim + poEdit + Text Editor
Additonal info
- Team website: Mozilla.cz
- Twitter: @MozillaCZ
- Facebook: Mozillacz
Bugzilla links: New Czech l10n bug