Devops/dashboards: Difference between revisions
< Devops
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Webmaker Status || http://stats.webmaker.org || New User/Conversion stats for Webmaker apps | | Webmaker Status || http://stats.webmaker.org || New User/Conversion stats for Webmaker apps | ||
|- | |||
| Webmaker Dashboards || http://dashboards.mozillafestival.org || Shows this list of dashboards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Opennews Traffic || http://traffic.opennews.org || Shows a realtime view of traffic | | Opennews Traffic || http://traffic.opennews.org || Shows a realtime view of traffic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opennews Status || http://status.webmaker.org || Shows systems status for all Webmaker apps | | Opennews Status || http://status.webmaker.org || Shows systems status for all Webmaker apps | ||
|- | |||
| Opennews Dashboards || http://dashboards.opennews.org || Shows this list of dashboards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Openbadges Traffic || http://traffic.openbadges.org || Shows a realtime view of traffic | | Openbadges Traffic || http://traffic.openbadges.org || Shows a realtime view of traffic | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Openbadges Stats || http://stats.openbadges.org || User/Conversion/Traffic views for Openbadges apps | | Openbadges Stats || http://stats.openbadges.org || User/Conversion/Traffic views for Openbadges apps | ||
|- | |||
| Openbadges Dashboards || http://dashboards.openbadges.org || Shows this list of dashboards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Badgekit Status || http://status.badgekit.org || Shows systems status for all Badgekit apps | | Badgekit Status || http://status.badgekit.org || Shows systems status for all Badgekit apps | ||
|- | |||
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards || http://dashboards.badgekit.org || Shows this list of dashboards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StudioMofo Status || http://status.studiomofo.org || Shows systems status for all StudioMofo Apps | | StudioMofo Status || http://status.studiomofo.org || Shows systems status for all StudioMofo Apps | ||
|- | |||
| StudioMofo Dashboards || http://dashboards.studiomofo.org || Shows this list of dashboards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mozilla Festival Status || http://status.mozillafestival.org || Shows systems status for all MozFest apps | | Mozilla Festival Status || http://status.mozillafestival.org || Shows systems status for all MozFest apps | ||
|- | |||
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards || http://dashboards.mozillafestival.org || Shows this list of dashboards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TogetherJS Status || http://status.togetherjs.com || Shows systems status for all TogetherJS apps | | TogetherJS Status || http://status.togetherjs.com || Shows systems status for all TogetherJS apps | ||
|- | |||
| Mozilla Science Status || http://status.mozillascience.org || Shows systems status for Mozilla Science apps | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Webmaker Performance || http://performance.webmaker.org || Shows end user performance for Webmaker apps | | Webmaker Performance || http://performance.webmaker.org || Shows end user performance for Webmaker apps | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 21 May 2014
Mozilla Foundation DevOps Friendly List of Dashboards
| Dashboard Name | URL | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Webmaker Traffic | http://traffic.webmaker.org | Shows a realtime view of traffic |
| Webmaker Status | http://status.webmaker.org | Shows systems status for all Webmaker apps |
| Webmaker Status | http://stats.webmaker.org | New User/Conversion stats for Webmaker apps |
| Webmaker Dashboards | http://dashboards.mozillafestival.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| Opennews Traffic | http://traffic.opennews.org | Shows a realtime view of traffic |
| Opennews Status | http://status.webmaker.org | Shows systems status for all Webmaker apps |
| Opennews Dashboards | http://dashboards.opennews.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| Openbadges Traffic | http://traffic.openbadges.org | Shows a realtime view of traffic |
| Openbadges Status | http://status.openbadges.org | Shows systems status for all Openbadges apps |
| Openbadges Stats | http://stats.openbadges.org | User/Conversion/Traffic views for Openbadges apps |
| Openbadges Dashboards | http://dashboards.openbadges.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| Badgekit Status | http://status.badgekit.org | Shows systems status for all Badgekit apps |
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards | http://dashboards.badgekit.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| StudioMofo Status | http://status.studiomofo.org | Shows systems status for all StudioMofo Apps |
| StudioMofo Dashboards | http://dashboards.studiomofo.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| Mozilla Festival Status | http://status.mozillafestival.org | Shows systems status for all MozFest apps |
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards | http://dashboards.mozillafestival.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| TogetherJS Status | http://status.togetherjs.com | Shows systems status for all TogetherJS apps |
| Mozilla Science Status | http://status.mozillascience.org | Shows systems status for Mozilla Science apps |
| Webmaker Performance | http://performance.webmaker.org | Shows end user performance for Webmaker apps |