User:Zeniko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
| Area of Activity: | |||
| [[Session Restore]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bug of Interest: | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=332529 Run userChrome.js at startup <nowiki>[...]</nowiki> (bug 332529)] | |||
|- | |||
| Chunk of Code: | |||
| [http://mozilla.zeniko.ch/ Extensions by zeniko] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 23:33, 11 March 2008
| Area of Activity: | Session Restore |
| Bug of Interest: | Run userChrome.js at startup [...] (bug 332529) |
| Chunk of Code: | Extensions by zeniko |