Balkans/Events:2010/Ljubljana/Participants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (33 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Arr.From | | Arr.From | ||
| F/T/B # | | F/T/B # | ||
| | | Needs shuttle | ||
| Shuttle time | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alexandru Szasz | ||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| 03.12 | | 03.12 | ||
| | | 09:45 | ||
| | | Munchen | ||
| | | LH6930 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kadir Topal | | Kadir Topal | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| 117 | | 117 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 12.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Pierros Papadeas | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 13:10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 828 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
| Kostas Antonakoglou | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 13:10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 828 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
|Bogomil Shopov | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 13:10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 828 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
|Mihail Chilyashev | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 13:10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 828 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |||
| William Quiviger | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12. | |||
| 15:05 | |||
| Paris | |||
| AF3104 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 15.30 | |||
|- | |||
| Aleksandar Savic | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 15:10 | |||
| Sarajevo | |||
| JP701 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 15.30 | |||
|- | |||
| Gorjan Jovanovski | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 17:15 | |||
| Skopje | |||
| JP Adria Airways 827 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |||
| Novica Nakov | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 17:15 | |||
| Skopje | |||
| JP Adria Airways 827 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |||
|Gent Thaçi | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 17:20 | |||
| Prishtina | |||
| JP Adria Airways 839 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |||
|Heroid Shehu | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 17:20 | |||
| Prishtina | |||
| JP Adria Airways 839 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 17.40 | |||
|- | |||
| Alina Mierlus | |||
| Plane | |||
| 02.12 | |||
| 13.10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airways 828 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 13.30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Milos Dinic | | Milos Dinic | ||
| Line 34: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Marko Jovanovic | |||
| Bus | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 09:00 | |||
| Nis | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Edin Huric | |||
| Bus | |||
| 04.12 | |||
| around 01am | |||
| Stuttgart | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Brian King | |||
| Car | |||
| 02.12 | |||
| 17:00 | |||
| Raka | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Axel Hecht | |||
| Plane | |||
| 03.12 | |||
| 13:10 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 828 | |||
| Yes (to Hotel Slon) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
= Departures = | |||
{| border="1" style="width: 569px; height: 143px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| Trans.Type | |||
| Dep.Date | |||
| Dep.Time | |||
| Dep. To | |||
| F/T/B #.Time | |||
| Need Taxi | |||
| Shuttle time | |||
||- | |||
| Kadir Topal | |||
| plane | |||
| 05.12. | |||
| 18:40 | |||
| Munich | |||
| 108 | |||
| yes | |||
| 17.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexandru Szasz | | Alexandru Szasz | ||
| plane | |||
| 05.12. | |||
| 15:25 | |||
| Viena | |||
| OS7036 | |||
| yes | |||
| 14.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Aleksandar Savic | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12. | |||
| 12:50 | |||
| Sarajevo | |||
| JP700 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Gorjan Jovanovski | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 13:25 | |||
| Skopje | |||
| JP Adria Airways 826 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Novica Nakov | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 13:25 | |||
| Skopje | |||
| JP Adria Airways 82 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Gent Thaçi | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 13:25 | |||
| Prishtina | |||
| JP Adria Airways 838 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Heroid Shehu | |||
| Plane | | Plane | ||
| | | 05.12 | ||
| | | 13:25 | ||
| | | Prishtina | ||
| | | JP Adria Airways 838 | ||
| Yes | |||
| 11.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Bogomil Shopov | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 14:25 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 829 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |||
| Mihail Chilyashev | |||
| Plane | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 14:25 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 829 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |||
| Pierros Papadeas | |||
| Plane | |||
| 06.12 | |||
| 14:25 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 829 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |||
| Kostas Antonakoglou | |||
| Plane | |||
| 06.12 | |||
| 14:25 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 829 | |||
| Yes | |||
| 12.15 | |||
|- | |||
| Edin Hurić | |||
| Bus | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 18:30 | |||
| Stuttgart | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Brian King | |||
| Car | |||
| 05.12 | |||
| 16:00 | |||
| Raka | |||
| | |||
| No | | No | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Axel Hecht | |||
| Plane | |||
| 06.12 | |||
| 14:25 | |||
| Prague | |||
| Czech Airlines 829 | |||
| Yes (from Slon) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events in Balkans]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:51, 2 October 2014
Arrivals
| Name | Trans.Type | Arr.Date | Arr.Time | Arr.From | F/T/B # | Needs shuttle | Shuttle time |
| Alexandru Szasz | Plane | 03.12 | 09:45 | Munchen | LH6930 | Yes | 10.00 |
| Kadir Topal | Plane | 03.12. | 11:45 | Frankfurt | 117 | Yes | 12.00 |
| Pierros Papadeas | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Kostas Antonakoglou | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Bogomil Shopov | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Mihail Chilyashev | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| William Quiviger | Plane | 03.12. | 15:05 | Paris | AF3104 | Yes | 15.30 |
| Aleksandar Savic | Plane | 03.12 | 15:10 | Sarajevo | JP701 | Yes | 15.30 |
| Gorjan Jovanovski | Plane | 03.12 | 17:15 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 827 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Novica Nakov | Plane | 03.12 | 17:15 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 827 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Gent Thaçi | Plane | 03.12 | 17:20 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 839 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Heroid Shehu | Plane | 03.12 | 17:20 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 839 | Yes | 17.40 |
| Alina Mierlus | Plane | 02.12 | 13.10 | Prague | Czech Airways 828 | Yes | 13.30 |
| Milos Dinic | Bus | 03.12 | 09:00 | Nis | No | ||
| Marko Jovanovic | Bus | 03.12 | 09:00 | Nis | No | ||
| Edin Huric | Bus | 04.12 | around 01am | Stuttgart | No | ||
| Brian King | Car | 02.12 | 17:00 | Raka | No | ||
| Axel Hecht | Plane | 03.12 | 13:10 | Prague | Czech Airlines 828 | Yes (to Hotel Slon) |
Departures
| Name | Trans.Type | Dep.Date | Dep.Time | Dep. To | F/T/B #.Time | Need Taxi | Shuttle time | - | Kadir Topal | plane | 05.12. | 18:40 | Munich | 108 | yes | 17.00 |
| Alexandru Szasz | plane | 05.12. | 15:25 | Viena | OS7036 | yes | 14.00 | |||||||||
| Aleksandar Savic | Plane | 05.12. | 12:50 | Sarajevo | JP700 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Gorjan Jovanovski | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 826 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Novica Nakov | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Skopje | JP Adria Airways 82 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Gent Thaçi | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 838 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Heroid Shehu | Plane | 05.12 | 13:25 | Prishtina | JP Adria Airways 838 | Yes | 11.25 | |||||||||
| Bogomil Shopov | Plane | 05.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Mihail Chilyashev | Plane | 05.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Pierros Papadeas | Plane | 06.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Kostas Antonakoglou | Plane | 06.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes | 12.15 | |||||||||
| Edin Hurić | Bus | 05.12 | 18:30 | Stuttgart | No | |||||||||||
| Brian King | Car | 05.12 | 16:00 | Raka | No | |||||||||||
| Axel Hecht | Plane | 06.12 | 14:25 | Prague | Czech Airlines 829 | Yes (from Slon) |