Romania/MozRO NationalCamp 2012/Participants/Full List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Raul.malea (talk | contribs) (/Adaugare noi informatii/) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| @raulmalea | | @raulmalea | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alexandru | ||
| Szasz | |||
| Timișoara | |||
| l10n | |||
| alex @ mozilla.ro | |||
| http://alexxed.com | |||
|- | |||
| Tiberiu C. | |||
| Turbureanu | |||
| Buchrest | |||
| Engagement | |||
| tct@ceata.org | |||
| http://voinici.ceata.org/~tct | |||
|- | |||
| Cristian | |||
| Silaghi | |||
| Carei, Satu Mare County | |||
| | |||
| cristian.silaghi@mozilla.ro | |||
| http://blog.weebo.ro | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:55, 18 April 2012
Romanian Contributors
The following members of the Romanian community will be invited:
(add here name, informations and contribution field)
| First Name | Last Name | City | I work on | Blog/Social network | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raul | Malea | Hunedoara | raul.malea@gmail.com | @raulmalea | |
| Alexandru | Szasz | Timișoara | l10n | alex @ mozilla.ro | http://alexxed.com |
| Tiberiu C. | Turbureanu | Buchrest | Engagement | tct@ceata.org | http://voinici.ceata.org/~tct |
| Cristian | Silaghi | Carei, Satu Mare County | cristian.silaghi@mozilla.ro | http://blog.weebo.ro |