Confirmed users
233
edits
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zannah Marsh | |||
| Learning Strategist, Mozilla Foundation | |||
| Fifth-annual Global Sprint | |||
| Remote | |||
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9) | |||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | |||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||