106
edits
(→Not quite the same: Is BGP safe yet? added) |
(Add arewegleanyet) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What Train is it now? || https://whattrainisitnow.com/ || What version of Firefox is current? || ?? | | What Train is it now? || https://whattrainisitnow.com/ || What version of Firefox is current? || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| Are we Glean yet? || https://arewegleanyet.com/ || How much of Firefox Desktop has been migrated to Glean? || :florian | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits