5
edits
Eternaltyro (talk | contribs) (Add are we OMEMO yet.) |
(→Not quite the same: Is BGP safe yet? added) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Your calendrical fallacy is.. || https://yourcalendricalfallacyis.com/ || Think you know dates and time-zones? Think again.. || Dave DeLong | | Your calendrical fallacy is.. || https://yourcalendricalfallacyis.com/ || Think you know dates and time-zones? Think again.. || Dave DeLong | ||
|- | |||
| Is BGP safe yet? || https://isbgpsafeyet.com/ || Tracking how many ISPs use Resource Public Key Infrastructure (RPKI) yet || Cloudflare | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits