Confirmed users
2,456
edits
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| running in staging since last week, waiting for patch to be posted to bug and landed | | running in staging since last week, waiting for patch to be posted to bug and landed | ||
| unknown | | unknown | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|468731}} | |||
| Notify talos staging of new builds with sendchange | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Medium | |||
| running in staging since Friday | |||
| reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||