Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| ready for 2nd un-backout... | | ready for 2nd un-backout... | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|499506}} unpack.sh fails DMG unpacking when machine has slow I/O | |||
| use an unmount script based on catlee's work | |||
| anything running releases | |||
| low | |||
| ready for landing on tools | |||
| none | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits