Confirmed users
2,456
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| low-medium | | low-medium | ||
| ready for 2nd un-backout... | | ready for 2nd un-backout... | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 43: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090619 1300 PDT | |||
| {{bug|498671}} | |||
| Fix start time reporting | |||
| production-master, talos-master | |||
| medium | |||
| ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production, then backed out. | | In production, then backed out. | ||