ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| low-medium
| low-medium
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|498671}}
| Fix start time reporting
| production-master, talos-master
| medium
| ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Line 50: Line 43:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
|-
| In production
| 20090619 1300 PDT
| {{bug|498671}}
| Fix start time reporting
| production-master, talos-master
| medium
| ready to land
| reconfig
|-
|-
| In production, then backed out.
| In production, then backed out.
Confirmed users
2,456

edits

Navigation menu