Balkans/Events:2010/Skopje/Arrivals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Arrivals) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Arrivals = | = Arrivals = | ||
< | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| Trans.Type | |||
| Arr.Date | |||
| Arr.Time | |||
| Arr.From | |||
| F/T/B # | |||
| Need Taxi | |||
|- | |||
| Kerim | |||
| Car | |||
| 20.5. | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Sarajevo | |||
| <br> | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Aleksandar S. | |||
| Car | |||
| 20.5. | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Sarajevo | |||
| <br> | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Emil | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Georgi | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Edo | |||
| Plane | |||
| 20.05 | |||
| 14:35 | |||
| Budapest | |||
| Malev 440 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Pierros | |||
| Plane | |||
| 21.05 | |||
| 14:20 | |||
| Budapest | |||
| Malev 440 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Alina | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Nicolei | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Milos | |||
| Car<br> | |||
| 20.05<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| Nis<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| No<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Ivan | |||
| Car<br> | |||
| 20.05<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| Nis<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| No<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Matjaz | |||
| Plane | |||
| 20.05 | |||
| 15:00 | |||
| Ljubljana | |||
| Adria 826 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Brian | |||
| Plane | |||
| 20.05 | |||
| 15:00 | |||
| Ljubljana | |||
| Adria 826 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| William | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Kadir | |||
| Plane | |||
| 20.05. | |||
| 13.30 | |||
| Prague | |||
| OK 846 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Zbigniew | |||
| Plane | |||
| 20.05 | |||
| 13:30 | |||
| Prague | |||
| CSA 846 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Pascal | |||
| Plane | |||
| 20.05 | |||
| 15:00 | |||
| Ljubljana | |||
| Adria 826 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| sethb | |||
| авион (airplane) | |||
| Петок, 20 мај (Friday, May 20) | |||
| 12:30 AM (just after midnight Thusday into Friday) | |||
| Виена (Vienna) | |||
| Lufthansa 6390 | |||
| Да, ми треба такси (Yes, I need a taxi) | |||
|} | |||
= Departures = | = Departures = | ||
Revision as of 06:25, 18 May 2010
Arrivals
| Name | Trans.Type | Arr.Date | Arr.Time | Arr.From | F/T/B # | Need Taxi |
| Kerim | Car | 20.5. | Unknown | Sarajevo | No | |
| Aleksandar S. | Car | 20.5. | Unknown | Sarajevo | No | |
| Emil | ||||||
| Georgi | ||||||
| Edo | Plane | 20.05 | 14:35 | Budapest | Malev 440 | Yes |
| Pierros | Plane | 21.05 | 14:20 | Budapest | Malev 440 | Yes |
| Alina | ||||||
| Nicolei | ||||||
| Milos | Car |
20.05 |
Nis |
No | ||
| Ivan | Car |
20.05 |
Nis |
No | ||
| Matjaz | Plane | 20.05 | 15:00 | Ljubljana | Adria 826 | Yes |
| Brian | Plane | 20.05 | 15:00 | Ljubljana | Adria 826 | Yes |
| William | ||||||
| Kadir | Plane | 20.05. | 13.30 | Prague | OK 846 | Yes |
| Zbigniew | Plane | 20.05 | 13:30 | Prague | CSA 846 | Yes |
| Pascal | Plane | 20.05 | 15:00 | Ljubljana | Adria 826 | Yes |
| sethb | авион (airplane) | Петок, 20 мај (Friday, May 20) | 12:30 AM (just after midnight Thusday into Friday) | Виена (Vienna) | Lufthansa 6390 | Да, ми треба такси (Yes, I need a taxi) |
Departures
| Name | Trans.Type | Dep.Date | Dep.Time | Need Taxi |
| Bernard | ||||
| Shkumbin | ||||
| Kerim | Car | 23.5. | Unknown | No |
| Aleksandar S. | Car | 23.5. | Unknown | No |
| Emil | ||||
| Georgi | ||||
| Edo | Plane | 23.05. | 15:10 | Yes |
| Pierros | ||||
| Jovan | ||||
| Alina | ||||
| Nicolei | ||||
| Milos | ||||
| Aleksandar P. | ||||
| Matjaz | Plane | 23.05. | 15:50 | Yes |
| Brian | Plane | 23.05. | 15:50 | Yes |
| William | ||||
| Seth | Plane | 23/05 | 14:15 | Yes |
| Kadir | Plane | 23.05. | 14:15 | Yes |
| Zbigniew | Plane | 23.05 | 14:15 | Yes |
| Pascal | Plane | 23.05 | 15:50 | Yes |