L10n:Teams:yua-MX: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx  
| oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx  
| Team lead
| Team lead
| NO
| NO
|-
| Yazmin Novelo
| kichpamlol@hotmail.com
| Translator
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO

Revision as of 00:32, 6 August 2013

Yucatec mayan (yua)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Vicente Canche oxlajuntiku@yahoo.com.mx Team lead NO NO
Saasil Sanchez lussasil@gmail.com Translator NO NO

Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox

L10n kit

Additional info