L10n:Teams:ar: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 16: Line 16:
! Hg Access?
! Hg Access?
! SVN Access?
! SVN Access?
|-
| Anas El Husseini
| linux.anas@gmail.com
| Owner
| YES; Level 1 L10n ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=460741])
| YES ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=460741])
|-
|-
| Khaled Hosny
| Khaled Hosny
| khaledhosny@eglug.org
| khaledhosny@eglug.org
| Peer
| Owner
| YES; Level 1 L10n ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=761085])
| YES; Level 1 L10n ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=761085])
| YES ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=761085])
| YES ([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=761085])

Revision as of 05:19, 19 September 2014


Arabic (ar)

Team website: arabicmozilla.org

Arabeyes Project Page

Active team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Khaled Hosny khaledhosny@eglug.org Owner YES; Level 1 L10n ([1]) YES ([2])
Youghourta Benali youghourta@gmail.com Webpages Peer NO YES ([3])
Rami Khader rami223@gmail.com Webpages Peer NO NO ([4])

Localizers in training

Name Email Project assignment
Mohamed Alaa m-alaa8@ubuntu.com -

Active projects

L10n kit

How to join this l10n team

Team communication