Confirmed users
85
edits
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| find more broken code | | find more broken code | ||
| identify operations that have to be remoted | | identify operations that have to be remoted | ||
|- | |||
| high | |||
| sync messaging | |||
| implement sync messages, so that child (b2g) can wait for a response from parent (supervisor) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| high | | high | ||