L10n:Teams:qvi-CO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Members update) |
(Members update) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
| Coordinator | | Coordinator | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Diego F. Gómez | |||
| | |||
| Anthropologist | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 18 November 2015
Quichua (qvi)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg Access? | SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oscar Chacón Gómez | Coordinator | NO | NO | |
| Diego F. Gómez | Anthropologist | NO | NO | |
| Ivonne Torres Trespalacios | Linguist | NO | NO | |
| Luis Enrique Tuntaquimba | letun63@gmail.com | Translator | NO | NO |
| William Albancando | william.kapary@gmail.com | Translator | NO | NO |
Active projects
- Mozilla Firefox for Android
- Firefox OS
L10n kit
- Toolkit: