L10n:Teams:qvi-CO: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Members update)
(Members update)
Line 14: Line 14:
|  
|  
| Coordinator  
| Coordinator  
| NO
| NO
|-
| Diego F. Gómez
|
| Anthropologist
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO

Revision as of 14:32, 18 November 2015

Quichua (qvi)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Oscar Chacón Gómez Coordinator NO NO
Diego F. Gómez Anthropologist NO NO
Ivonne Torres Trespalacios Linguist NO NO
Luis Enrique Tuntaquimba letun63@gmail.com Translator NO NO
William Albancando william.kapary@gmail.com Translator NO NO


Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox for Android
  • Firefox OS

L10n kit

  • Toolkit:

Additional info