Confirmed users
381
edits
m (→Groups: add space frontiers channel) |
(→Groups) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/bobchao/ Bob Chao] | | [https://mozillians.org/u/bobchao/ Bob Chao] | ||
| ask current community space keyholders or @brianking | | ask current community space keyholders or @brianking | ||
|- | |||
| SensorWeb | |||
| SensorWeb community. | |||
| [https://github.com/evanxd/ Evan Tseng] | |||
| Add [https://telegram.me/joinchat/BfAqLAZB2g4GSZ-AAn5Xdw here] or ask @evanxd | |||
|- | |||
| SensorWeb TW | |||
| SensorWeb community in Taiwan. | |||
| [https://github.com/evanxd/ Evan Tseng] | |||
| Add [https://telegram.me/joinchat/BfAqLAZTP-Bf_WwSBy-HEg here] or ask @evanxd | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||