L10n:Teams:ppl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Jaime Nuñez | | Jaime Nuñez | ||
| nunezfuentes@outlook.com | | nunezfuentes@outlook.com | ||
| Volunteer | |||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander Parada Henríquez | |||
| alessaux@outlook.es | |||
| Volunteer | | Volunteer | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
Latest revision as of 16:28, 27 June 2018
Nahuat (ppl)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg Access? | SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Ordoñez | garyspleen@gmail.com | Volunteer | NO | NO |
| Jaime Nuñez | nunezfuentes@outlook.com | Volunteer | NO | NO |
| Alexander Parada Henríquez | alessaux@outlook.es | Volunteer | NO | NO |
Active projects
- Firefox Focus