L10n:Teams:ppl: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 19: Line 19:
| Jaime Nuñez
| Jaime Nuñez
| nunezfuentes@outlook.com
| nunezfuentes@outlook.com
| Volunteer
| NO
| NO
|-
| Alexander Parada Henríquez
| alessaux@outlook.es
| Volunteer
| Volunteer
| NO
| NO

Latest revision as of 16:28, 27 June 2018

Nahuat (ppl)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Gary Ordoñez garyspleen@gmail.com Volunteer NO NO
Jaime Nuñez nunezfuentes@outlook.com Volunteer NO NO
Alexander Parada Henríquez alessaux@outlook.es Volunteer NO NO

Active projects

  • Firefox Focus