ReleaseEngineering: Difference between revisions

cleans up team list. removes garbas and mhentges
(updated jlunds blog link)
(cleans up team list. removes garbas and mhentges)
Line 96: Line 96:
| [https://twitter.com/mihaitabara @mihaitabara]
| [https://twitter.com/mihaitabara @mihaitabara]
| [https://mihaitabara.github.io/ Mihai Tabara's blog]
| [https://mihaitabara.github.io/ Mihai Tabara's blog]
|-
| Rok Garbas
|
| [https://twitter.com/garbas @garbas]
| [https://garbas.si/ Rok's blog]
|-
|-
| Johan Lorenzo
| Johan Lorenzo
Line 116: Line 111:
|  
|  
|
|
|-
| Mitchell Hentges
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mitch9654 mhentges]
|
|
|}
|}


Confirmed users
502

edits