ReleaseEngineering: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
cleans up team list. removes garbas and mhentges
(updated jlunds blog link)
(cleans up team list. removes garbas and mhentges)
Line 96: Line 96:
| [https://twitter.com/mihaitabara @mihaitabara]
| [https://twitter.com/mihaitabara @mihaitabara]
| [https://mihaitabara.github.io/ Mihai Tabara's blog]
| [https://mihaitabara.github.io/ Mihai Tabara's blog]
|-
| Rok Garbas
|
| [https://twitter.com/garbas @garbas]
| [https://garbas.si/ Rok's blog]
|-
|-
| Johan Lorenzo
| Johan Lorenzo
Line 116: Line 111:
|  
|  
|
|
|-
| Mitchell Hentges
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mitch9654 mhentges]
|
|
|}
|}


Confirmed users
502

edits

Navigation menu