Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges
(view source)
Revision as of 21:06, 18 June 2009
106 bytes added
,
18 June 2009
→Upcoming changes
Revision as of 14:23, 18 June 2009
(
view source
)
Catlee
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Upcoming changes
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:06, 18 June 2009
(
view source
)
Catlee
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Upcoming changes
)
Newer edit →
Line 34:
Line 34:
| medium
| medium
| ready to land
| ready to land
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|494622}}
| Fix rebooting problems on Vista
| talos-master
| medium
| review pending
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Catlee
Confirmed users
2,456
edits