ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 34: Line 34:
| medium
| medium
| ready to land
| ready to land
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|494622}}
| Fix rebooting problems on Vista
| talos-master
| medium
| review pending
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Confirmed users
2,456

edits

Navigation menu