ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| low-medium
| low-medium
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|498671}}
| Fix start time reporting
| production-master, talos-master
| medium
| ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Confirmed users
2,456

edits

Navigation menu