Confirmed users
2,456
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| low-medium | | low-medium | ||
| ready for 2nd un-backout... | | ready for 2nd un-backout... | ||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|498671}} | |||
| Fix start time reporting | |||
| production-master, talos-master | |||
| medium | |||
| ready to land | |||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||