Webdev:Releases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Socorro 1.6.3 | | [http://tinyurl.com/socorro-1-6-3 Socorro 1.6.3] | ||
| May 12 | | May 12 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [http://tinyurl.com/socorro-1-7 Socorro 1.7] | |||
| May 27 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 11 May 2010
This is a page for tracking in-progress releases. For maintenance releases, we use a general checklist to ensure we don't miss anything.
Upcoming Releases
| Name | Scheduled Release Date | Links |
| AMO 5.10.2 | May 10 | |
| SUMO 1.5.4/2.0 | May 11, 4pm PDT | |
| Socorro 1.6.3 | May 12 | |
| Socorro 1.7 | May 27 |
Previous Releases
| Name | Release Date | Links |
For releases prior to 2010, please see the archive.