Releases: Difference between revisions

No change in size ,  24 June 2010
m
thundy 3.1 released. have fun.
m (thundy 3.1 released. have fun.)
Line 15: Line 15:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links'''
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1|Thunderbird 3.1]]
| June 24
|
|-
|-
| [[Mobile/Fennec/Fennec1.1|Fennec 1.1 (Maemo)]]
| [[Mobile/Fennec/Fennec1.1|Fennec 1.1 (Maemo)]]
Line 74: Line 70:
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.1|Thunderbird 3.1]]
| June 24
|
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.6.4|Firefox 3.6.4]]  
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.6.4|Firefox 3.6.4]]