Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088
edits
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Apps: Calendar | | Apps: Calendar | ||
| Demo scenario: Show calendar + create events. Also showing unit tests for it. | | Demo scenario: Show calendar + create events. Also showing unit tests for it. | ||
|- | |||
| {{done|}} | |||
| Michael H | |||
| Camera | |||
| Ready by Friday, demo some filters, etc | |||
|- | |||
| {{ok|}} | |||
| | |||
| Settings | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{ok|}} | |||
| | |||
| Music | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{ok|}} | |||
| | |||
| Video | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{done|}} | | {{done|}} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 76: | ||
| Platform: Ambient light sensor | | Platform: Ambient light sensor | ||
| API already spec'd, blocked on sensor firing events (same sensor on sgs2 problem as above) | | API already spec'd, blocked on sensor firing events (same sensor on sgs2 problem as above) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{done|}} | | {{done|}} | ||