B2G/SD2012HackTargets: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 21: Line 21:
| Gaia Homescreen
| Gaia Homescreen
| has UX mostly. Vivien is still working on most features.  
| has UX mostly. Vivien is still working on most features.  
|-
| {{ok|}}
| Ben
| Browser
|
|-
|-
| {{done|}}
| {{done|}}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088

edits

Navigation menu