Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088
edits
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Gaia Homescreen | | Gaia Homescreen | ||
| has UX mostly. Vivien is still working on most features. | | has UX mostly. Vivien is still working on most features. | ||
|- | |||
| {{ok|}} | |||
| Ben | |||
| Browser | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{done|}} | | {{done|}} | ||