Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2012/Flight table: Difference between revisions
< Reps | Council | ReMo Camp 2012
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 12:10pm | | 12:10pm | ||
| Amsterdam (AMS) | | Amsterdam (AMS) | ||
|- | |||
| Henrik Mitsch | |||
| LX 963 | |||
| Monday 09 July | |||
| 06:50am | |||
| Zurich (ZRH) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 25 June 2012
Flight Arrivals
Please make sure your flight information is up to date!
Arrivals
| Who | Flight | Date | Time of Arrival | From |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierros Papadeas | LH 2034 | Thursday 5 July | 10:30am | Munich (MUC) |
| Guillermo Movia | LH 184 | Thursday 5 July | 3:10pm | Frankfurt (FRA) |
| Brian King | LH 184 | Thursday 5 July | 15:10 | Frankfurt (FRA) |
| Rami Khader | KL 1825 | Thursday 5 July | 13:45 | Amsterdam (AMS) |
| Giorgos Logiotatidis | EasyJet 4618 | Thursday 5 July | 14:00 | Athens (ATH) |
| Henrik Mitsch | LX 962 | Thursday 5 July | 22:05 | Zurich (ZRH) |
Flight Departures
Please make sure your flight information is up to date!
| Who | Flight | Date | Time of Departure | To |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierros Papadeas | LH 5842 | Wednesday 11 July | 6:30pm | Zurich (ZRH) |
| Guillermo Movia | LH 2733 | Monday 09 July | 10:25am | Dusseldorf (DUS) |
| Brian King | Brussels Airlines 2586 | Tuesday 10 July | 17:15 | Brussels (BRU) |
| Rami Khader | KL 1824 | Monday 09 July | 12:10pm | Amsterdam (AMS) |
| Henrik Mitsch | LX 963 | Monday 09 July | 06:50am | Zurich (ZRH) |