L10n:Teams:th: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Wichai Termwuttipreecha | | Wichai Termwuttipreecha | ||
| chengings [at] gmail [dot] com | | chengings [at] gmail [dot] com | ||
| | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Siriwat Uamngamsup | |||
| lazym0m3nt [at] gmail [dot] com | |||
| | | | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 27 October 2012
Thai (th)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patipat Susumpow | kengggg [at] gmail [dot] com | Team lead | YES |
| Pittaya Sroilong | pittaya [at] gmail [dot] com | Firefox Mobile Localiser | NO |
| Wichai Termwuttipreecha | chengings [at] gmail [dot] com | NO | |
| Siriwat Uamngamsup | lazym0m3nt [at] gmail [dot] com | NO | |
| Phisit Sriprasatthong | phisite [at] gmail [dot] com | NO |
Active projects
L10n tools
Additonal info
Team website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/mozth/ Firefox Evangelist: http://mhafai.com