Webmakers/webmakerbadges: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
These are Webmaker Badges
These are Webmaker Badges


{| class="wikitable"
|-
! [[File:Merit-badge.png]] !! [[File:Merit-badge.png]] !! [[File:Merit-badge.png]] !! [[File:Merit-badge.png]]!!
|-
| [[File:Merit-badge.png]]|| [[File:Merit-badge.png]]||[[File:Merit-badge.png]]|| [[File:Merit-badge.png]]||
|-
| [[File:Merit-badge.png]] || [[File:Merit-badge.png]] || [[File:Merit-badge.png]]||[[File:Merit-badge.png]]||
|-
| [[File:Merit-badge.png]]|[[File:Merit-badge.png]]|| [[File:Merit-badge.png]]||[[File:Merit-badge.png]]||
|}


{| cellpadding="2" style="border: 1px solid darkgray;"
{| cellpadding="2" style="border: 1px solid darkgray;"
Line 18: Line 8:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| style="border: 1px solid blue;"|
| style="border: 1px solid blue;"|
[[File:StarIconBronze.png|120px]]
[[File:Merit-badge.png]]
| style="border: 1px solid #777777;"|
| style="border: 1px solid #777777;"|
[[File:StarIconGold.png|120px|Caption when mouse-over image]]
[[File:Merit-badge.png]]|120px|Caption when mouse-over image]]
| style="border: 1px solid #22AA55;"|<!--greenish border-->
| style="border: 1px solid #22AA55;"|<!--greenish border-->
[[File:StarIconGreen.png|120px|Green stellar icon]]
[[File:Merit-badge.png]]|120px|Green stellar icon]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|Bronze star || Gold star || Green star
|Bronze star || Gold star || Green star
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:11, 6 November 2012

These are Webmaker Badges


Left Middle Right

Merit-badge.png

Merit-badge.png|120px|Caption when mouse-over image]]

Merit-badge.png|120px|Green stellar icon]]

Bronze star Gold star Green star