Releases: Difference between revisions

140 bytes added ,  31 December 2012
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center" | '''''10.0esr''' and '''17.0esr''' follow same schedule as '''Firefox''' and '''Thunderbird''''' security fixes only
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center" | '''''10.0esr''' and '''17.0esr''' follow same schedule as '''Firefox''' and '''Thunderbird''''' security fixes only
|-
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center" | '''''Thunderbird 17.0''' follows same schedule as '''Thunderbird 17.0esr''''' security fixes only
|-
|-
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center" | '''''SeaMonkey''' follows same schedule as '''Firefox''' and '''Thunderbird'''''
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center" | '''''SeaMonkey''' follows same schedule as '''Firefox''' and '''Thunderbird'''''
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,628

edits