L10n:Teams:si: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Team members: listed myself as a Localizer-in-training) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Translator | | Translator | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |||
| Kalpa Welivitigoda | |||
| callkalpa[AT]gmail[DOT]com | |||
| Localizer-in-training | |||
| NO | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:17, 19 February 2013
Sinhala (si)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Danishka Navin | danishka[AT]gmail[DOT]com | Team lead | YES |
| Rohana Dasanayaka | rohana[AT]accmt[DOT]ac[DOT]lk | Translator | YES |
| Kalpa Welivitigoda | callkalpa[AT]gmail[DOT]com | Localizer-in-training | NO |
Active projects
Firefox, Thunderbird and Seamonkey
L10n tools
Lokalizer, Verbatim
Additonal info
Team website:
www.mozilla.lk
Twitter:
@mozsrilanka