Privacy/HowTo/Index: Difference between revisions

m
Line 15: Line 15:
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Events|Events]]  
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Events|Events]]  
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to managing events. <br>  
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to managing events. <br>  
| Stacy Martin
|-
| [[https://intranet.mozilla.org/Privacy/Geolocation] Geolocation]
| List of geolocation projects and helpful hints. <br>
| Stacy Martin
| Stacy Martin
|-
|-
Confirmed users
888

edits