Confirmed users
888
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→How To Guides) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Events|Events]] | | [[Privacy/HowTo/Events|Events]] | ||
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to managing events. <br> | | How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to managing events. <br> | ||
| Stacy Martin | |||
|- | |||
| [[https://intranet.mozilla.org/Privacy/Geolocation] Geolocation] | |||
| List of geolocation projects and helpful hints. <br> | |||
| Stacy Martin | | Stacy Martin | ||
|- | |- | ||