Confirmed users
888
edits
m (→How To Guides) |
m (→Best Practices) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
== Best Practices == | == Best Practices == | ||
|- | |||
| [[https://intranet.mozilla.org/Privacy/Geolocation] Geolocation] | |||
| List of geolocation projects and helpful hints. <br> | |||
| Stacy Martin | |||