Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2013/Flight table: Difference between revisions
< Reps | Council | ReMo Camp 2013
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Aug 28th | | Aug 28th | ||
| 18:55 | | 18:55 | ||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 37: | ||
| Sept 2nd | | Sept 2nd | ||
| 19:25 | | 19:25 | ||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 30 July 2013
Arrivals' details
| Rep | Arrival's Day | Arrival's Hour |
| Ioana Chiorean | Aug 28th | 18:55 |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
Departures' details
| Rep | Departure's Day | Departure's Hour |
| Ioana Chiorean | Sept 2nd | 19:25 |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |