Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2013/Flight table: Difference between revisions
< Reps | Council | ReMo Camp 2013
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Sept 2nd | | Sept 2nd | ||
| 23:55 | | 23:55 | ||
|- | |||
| Arturo Martinez | |||
| Sept 4th | |||
| 09:25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| edit me | | edit me | ||
Revision as of 06:27, 26 August 2013
Arrivals' details
| Rep | Arrival's Day | Arrival's Hour |
|---|---|---|
| Luis SANCHEZ | Aug 27th | 6:20 |
| Ioana Chiorean | Aug 28th | 18:55 |
| Robert Reyes | Aug 29th | 12:05 |
| Michelle Thorne | Aug 29th | 16:40 |
| Galaxy Kadiyala | Aug 30th | 09:20 |
| Konstantina Papadea | Aug 30th | 11:20 |
| Viking KARWUR | Aug 30th | 11:45 |
| Irayani QUEENCYPUTRI | Aug 30th | 11:45 |
| Benny CHANDRA | Aug 30th | 11:45 |
| Henrik Mitsch | Aug 30th | 14:25 (LH 1802) |
| Alfredos Damkalis | Aug 30th | 16:55 |
| Arturo Martinez | Aug 30th | 14:15 (AV 0010) |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
Departures' details
| Rep | Departure's Day | Departure's Hour |
|---|---|---|
| Galaxy Kadiyala | Sept 2nd | 07:10 |
| Henrik Mitsch | Sept 2nd | 07:30 (LH 1807) |
| Konstantina Papadea | Sept 2nd | 12:20 |
| Robert Reyes | Sept 2nd | 13:00 |
| Luis Sanchez | Sept 2nd | 13:45 |
| Michelle Thorne | Sept 2nd | 17:20 |
| Viking KARWUR | Sept 2nd | 17:45 |
| Irayani QUEENCYPUTRI | Sept 2nd | 17:45 |
| Benny CHANDRA | Sept 2nd | 17:45 |
| Ioana Chiorean | Sept 2nd | 19:25 |
| Alfredos Damkalis | Sept 2nd | 23:55 |
| Arturo Martinez | Sept 4th | 09:25 |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |