L10n:Teams:si: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 28: Line 28:
| Translator
| Translator
| YES
| YES
|-
| Malinda Prasad
| malinda555[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Translator
| NO
|-
|-
| Lahiru Himesh Madusanka
| Lahiru Himesh Madusanka

Revision as of 10:26, 13 April 2014


Sinhala (si)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg/SVN Access?
Danishka Navin danishka[AT]gmail[DOT]com Team lead YES
Rohana Dasanayaka rohana[AT]accmt[DOT]ac[DOT]lk Translator YES
Kalpa Welivitigoda callkalpa[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator YES
Malinda Prasad malinda555[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator NO
Lahiru Himesh Madusanka lahiru.lahirumadusanka[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator NO

Active projects

Firefox, Thunderbird and Seamonkey

L10n tools

Lokalizer, Verbatim

Additonal info

Team website:

www.mozilla.lk


Twitter:

@mozsrilanka