Confirmed users
3,990
edits
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| pmoore | | pmoore | ||
| Mobile testing: [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/26/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla part 1], [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/29/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla-part-2 part 2] & [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/29/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla-part-3 part 3] | | Mobile testing: [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/26/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla part 1], [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/29/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla-part-2 part 2] & [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/29/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla-part-3 part 3] | ||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=I2SqAcNRQuLoDSP Releng Mobile 2014 test infra] | |||
|- | |||
| bhearsum | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||