Confirmed users
3,990
edits
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| SlaveLoan tool diagrams: [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398098 1], [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398519 2], [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398612 3] & [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398671 4] | | SlaveLoan tool diagrams: [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398098 1], [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398519 2], [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398612 3] & [https://bug965691.bugzilla.mozilla.org/attachment.cgi?id=8398671 4] | ||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=ZZJkub58tDDQ8Se Slave loan tool] | | [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=ZZJkub58tDDQ8Se Slave loan tool] | ||
|- | |||
| pmoore | |||
| Mobile testing: [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/26/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla part 1], [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/29/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla-part-2 part 2] & [https://worc0260.wordpress.com/2014/04/29/how-we-do-automated-mobile-device-testing-at-mozilla-part-3 part 3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| aki | | aki | ||