L10n:Teams:si: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| Pasindu Kavinda
| Pasindu Kavinda
| pkavinda[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| pkavinda[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Translator
| NO
|-
| Ruwan Ranganath
| ruwanranganathz[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Translator
| Translator
| NO
| NO

Revision as of 19:14, 1 June 2014


Sinhala (si)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg/SVN Access?
Danishka Navin danishka[AT]gmail[DOT]com Team lead YES
Rohana Dasanayaka rohana[AT]accmt[DOT]ac[DOT]lk Translator YES
Kalpa Welivitigoda callkalpa[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator YES
Gayan Kalhara gkgkalhara[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator NO
Malinda Prasad malinda555[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator NO
Lahiru Madusanka lahiru.lahirumadusanka[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator NO
Pasindu Kavinda pkavinda[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator NO
Ruwan Ranganath ruwanranganathz[AT]gmail[DOT]com Translator NO

Active projects

Firefox Desktop, FirefoxOS, Thunderbird and Seamonkey

L10n tools

Lokalizer, Verbatim

Additonal info

Team website:

www.mozilla.lk


Twitter:

@mozsrilanka