Confirmed users
85
edits
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| the operations requires to much memory | | the operations requires to much memory | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|SV_TYPE_CMD | ||
| SV_CMD_WIFI | | SV_CMD_WIFI | ||
| executes a command regarding wifi | | executes a command regarding wifi | ||
|- | |||
| SV_CMD_REBOOT | |||
| executes reboot(...) with whitelisted parameters | |||
|- | |||
| SV_CMD_SETPRIO | |||
| executes setpriority() of given PID/TID, excludes supervisor PID | |||
|} | |} | ||