Firefox OS/Performance/Release Acceptance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Removed Homescreen from 2.0 as further changes to 2.0 introduces risk too late in the release cycle.
(Moved 2.0 + 2.1 first launch datazilla links from application name to First Launch column)
(Removed Homescreen from 2.0 as further changes to 2.0 introduces risk too late in the release cycle.)
Line 81: Line 81:
|-
|-
| Gallery || [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame-319MB&range=7&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=gallery&app=gallery&plot=median 1000 ms]
| Gallery || [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame-319MB&range=7&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=gallery&app=gallery&plot=median 1000 ms]
|-
| Homescreen  || 1000 ms
|-
|-
| Marketplace  || 1000 ms
| Marketplace  || 1000 ms
canmove, Confirmed users
261

edits

Navigation menu