WeeklyUpdates/2014-08-18: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 86: Line 86:
| No
| No
| N/A
| N/A
|
|-
| Andrea Wood
| Digital Fundraising & Advocacy
| 1) Webmaker Snippet and 2) Community Indiegogo Campaigns
| My house (Oakland CA)
| No
| na
| 1) [https://brianloveswords.github.io/webmaker-firefox-snippet/ Click here to preview and try out the Webmaker Snippet]  and find [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Foundation/Indiegogo Indiegogo campaign info here]
|  
|  
|}
|}
Confirmed users
147

edits

Navigation menu