Confirmed users
147
edits
Valiant try (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Andrea Wood | |||
| Digital Fundraising & Advocacy | |||
| 1) Webmaker Snippet and 2) Community Indiegogo Campaigns | |||
| My house (Oakland CA) | |||
| No | |||
| na | |||
| 1) [https://brianloveswords.github.io/webmaker-firefox-snippet/ Click here to preview and try out the Webmaker Snippet] and find [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Foundation/Indiegogo Indiegogo campaign info here] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||