Confirmed users
1,209
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) |
(→Speakers: recroom) |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| https://mobilepartners.mozilla.org/ | | https://mobilepartners.mozilla.org/ | ||
| https://mobilepartners.mozilla.org/ | | https://mobilepartners.mozilla.org/ | ||
|- | |||
| Fred Wenzel | |||
| Apps Engineering | |||
| a set of framework+tools for writing awesome Firefox OS apps. | |||
| remote | |||
| no | |||
| https://hacks.mozilla.org/2014/08/time-to-get-hacking-introducing-rec-room/ | |||
| no. 1 on HN this morning: [https://news.ycombinator.com/item?id=8192914]. Recroom [https://github.com/mozilla/recroom github repo] for readme, issues, etc. | |||
|} | |} | ||