Confirmed users
205
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| https://hacks.mozilla.org/2014/08/time-to-get-hacking-introducing-rec-room/ | | https://hacks.mozilla.org/2014/08/time-to-get-hacking-introducing-rec-room/ | ||
| no. 1 on HN this morning: [https://news.ycombinator.com/item?id=8192914]. Recroom [https://github.com/mozilla/recroom github repo] for readme, issues, etc. | | no. 1 on HN this morning: [https://news.ycombinator.com/item?id=8192914]. Recroom [https://github.com/mozilla/recroom github repo] for readme, issues, etc. | ||
|- | |||
| Robyn Chau | |||
| Events Team | |||
| BrazilJS 2014 | |||
| remote | |||
| yes | |||
| http://bit.ly/1ldAfds | |||
| [http://mzl.la/1ldAyVS BrazilJS Landing Page Wiki] | |||
|} | |} | ||