User:Tedd/B2G Supervisor: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 191: Line 191:
| allows access to /dev/input/*
| allows access to /dev/input/*
| check for potential risk
| check for potential risk
|-
| AID_SHELL
| allows access to files by this group
|
|-
|-
| AID_INET
| AID_INET
Confirmed users
85

edits

Navigation menu