Confirmed users
1,504
edits
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| justinpotts | | justinpotts | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/qmo-Tests QMO-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/qmo-tests/graphs/contributors QMO Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| bjdixon | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| amitverma12 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||