Confirmed users
1,504
edits
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| amitverma12 | | amitverma12 | ||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''SUMO''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/sumo-tests SUMO-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/sumo-tests/graphs/contributors SUMO Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| singhabhinavds | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| bitgeeky | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||